Show All infomation now!
2.28 Rating by Statwebaz

It has a alexa rank of #5,657 in the world. It is a domain having .ec extension. It is estimated worth of $ 1,561,680.00 and have a daily income of around $ 1,446.00. As no active threats were reported recently, cloudy.ec is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 180,722
Daily Pageviews: 1,445,776

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 1,446.00
Estimated Worth: $ 1,561,680.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 24

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 3
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Good
WOT Privacy: Good
WOT Child Safety: Excellent

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 5,657
PageSpeed Score: 67 ON 100
Domain Authority: 37 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No
Loading...

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

104.20.11.54

Hosted Country:

United States US

Location Latitude:

34.0522

Location Longitude:

-118.244
Loading...

Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 108
Facebook Likes: 35
Facebook Comments: 10
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 7

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

cloudy.ec - Your next generation video portal
cloudy.ec - Your next generation video portal

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: 6
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 48
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-43817902-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Date: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 19:47:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 27119bfe4dbf0166-ORD
Content-Encoding: gzip

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
kevin.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.59.191 United States United States
bella.ns.cloudflare.com 173.245.58.74 United States United States

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
cloudy.ec A 281 IP: 104.20.11.54
cloudy.ec A 281 IP: 104.20.10.54
cloudy.ec NS 86400 Target: kevin.ns.cloudflare.com
cloudy.ec NS 86400 Target: bella.ns.cloudflare.com
cloudy.ec SOA 86400 MNAME: bella.ns.cloudflare.com
RNAME: dns.cloudflare.com
Serial: 2019746741
Refresh: 10000
Retry: 2400
Expire: 604800
cloudy.ec MX 300 Priority: 10
Target: mailforward2.cloudns.net
cloudy.ec MX 300 Priority: 5
Target: mailforward1.cloudns.net

Similarly Ranked Websites

403 Forbidden

- sparkasse.at

  5,659   $ 1,560,600.00

Cheap Train Tickets, UK Rail Times & Fares - Trainline

- thetrainline.com

Buy cheap train tickets online and save up to 43% ✔ Get UK rail times & fares ✔ Download the App » Visit Trainline - the UK's No.1 rail ticket retailer!

  5,660   $ 1,560,600.00

Pornwave

- prwidgets.com

  5,661   $ 1,560,600.00

Bitdefender Antivirus Software

- bitdefender.com

Award-winning antivirus and security software from Bitdefender. Get the best real-time security for your PC, Mac and mobile devices.

  5,662   $ 1,560,600.00

Home - Breaking SA and World News, Sports, Business, Entertainment...

- timeslive.co.za

Latest news from South Africa, World, Politics, Entertainment and Lifestyle. The home of The Times and Sunday Times newspaper.

  5,664   $ 1,559,520.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: cloudy.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 21
Aug 2013
Modified: 17 Jun 2015
Expires: 21 Aug 2017
Name
Servers:
bella.ns.cloudflare.com
kevin.ns.cloudflare.com
<
br/>Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NameAction
Inc.
Address: Avenida Providencia 201
Providencia ,
Santiago
Country: CL
Phone:
56-2-2691300



Registrant:
Email Address:
[email protected]
Phone Number:
+248.652131212

International Name: Fizte
Sargenor
International Organisation: Cloudy LTD
International
Address:
Johnson avenue 14
Victoria
1000
SC


Admin Contact:
Email Address:
[email protected]
Phone Number: +248.65213121

International
Name: Fizte Sargenor
International Organisation: Cloudy
LTD
International Address:
Johnson avenue 14
Victoria
1000
SC


Technical Contact:
Email Address:
[email protected]
Phone Number: +248.65213121

International
Name: Fizte Sargenor
International Organisation: Cloudy
LTD
International Address:
Johnson avenue 14
Victoria
1000
SC


Billing Contact:
Email Address:
[email protected]
Phone Number: 562-2691300
Fax Number:
562-3437840

Local Name: Juan Enrique Sanchez
Local
Organisation: NAME ACTION, INC
Local Address:
Providencia #201
Oficina 22
Santiago, RM CL